Alaura Eden

Alaura Eden

Also known as: Alaura Hall, Allura Eden, Aloura Eden, Stacy Nakabe
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Date of Birth: June 13, 1977
Birth Place: San Francisco
Height: 168 cm - 5'6"
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown






No comments:

Post a Comment