Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue

Also known as: Alectra
Birth Day: June 9, 1983
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona
Height: 168 cm - 5'6"
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Eye color: Green
Hair color: Brunette






No comments:

Post a Comment